HP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver-A6516A

HP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver-A6516A

$52.30

In Stock

HP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 10km
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 1000BASE-LX